Course Listings

Showing 101 - 150 of 188 results.
May
09
2018
-
May
11
2018

Sociology

Program:
Venue: Orleans, IN
May
10
2018
-
Jun
21
2018

Introduction to Theology

Faculty: Brittany Trafton
Program: FLAME
Venue: Online
May
11
2018
-
May
12
2018

Ministerios Globales Muticulturales

Faculty: Patricio Labbe
Program: FLAMA
Venue: FLAMA-Penn Jersey District
May
18
2018
-
May
19
2018

Antropología Cultural

Faculty: Daniel Munoz
Program: FLAMA
May
18
2018
-
May
19
2018

Pastoral Ministries

Program:
May
18
2018
-
May
19
2018

Pastoral Ministries

Program:
May
21
2018
-
May
23
2018

Pastoral Counseling

Faculty: Dr. Bill Burrichter
Program: Equipping for Ministry - Houghton
Venue: Houghton, NY
May
21
2018
-
May
23
2018

Romans

Program: Equipping for Ministry - Houghton
Venue: Houghton, NY
May
21
2018
-
May
23
2018

Romans

Faculty: Dr. Terence Paige
Program: Equipping for Ministry - Houghton
Venue: Houghton, NY
May
23
2018
-
May
25
2018

Advanced Theology

Faculty: Dr. Richard Eckley
Program: Equipping for Ministry - Houghton
Venue: Houghton, NY
May
23
2018
-
May
25
2018

Wesleyan History & Discipline

Faculty: Matt Pickering
Program: Equipping for Ministry - Houghton
Venue: Houghton, NY
May
24
2018
-
May
26
2018

Introduccion a Antiguo Testamento

Program: FLAMA
Venue: Witchita, KS
May
24
2018
-
May
26
2018

Introduccion a la Teologia

Faculty: Ramon Alvarado
Program: FLAMA
Venue: Milwaukee, WI
May
28
2018
-
Jun
25
2018

Liderazgo & Adm. de la Iglesia

Program: District Institutes
Venue: El Monte, CA
May
28
2018
-
Jun
08
2018

Pentateuch

Program: Cross Training (OKWU)
Venue: Bartlesville, OK
May
28
2018
-
Jun
08
2018

Sociology

Program: Cross Training (OKWU)
Venue: Bartlesville, OK
May
28
2018
-
Jun
15
2018

Wesleyan History & Discipline

Program: Cross Training (OKWU)
Venue: Bartlesville, OK
May
28
2018
-
Jun
11
2018

Worship

Program: Cross Training (OKWU)
Venue: Bartlesville, OK
May
31
2018
-
Jun
02
2018

Introduccion a la Homiletica

Program: FLAMA
Venue: Grove City, OH
Jun
01
2018
-
Jun
02
2018

Electiva Nuevo Testamento

Faculty: Daniel Munoz
Program: FLAMA
Venue: FLAMA- West Michigan
Jun
11
2018
-
Jun
15
2018

Introduccion al Nuevo Testamento

Program: District Institutes
Venue: Phoenix , Arizona 85088
Jun
26
2018
-
Aug
14
2018

Church Leadership & Management

Faculty: Shelton Wood
Program: District Board of Ministerial Development
Venue: Tampa Bay, Florida
Jun
29
2018
-
Jun
30
2018

Teologia Avanzada

Program: FLAMA
Venue: Winston Salem, North Carolina
Jul
07
2018
-
Aug
11
2018

Christian Education

Faculty: Priscilla Hammond
Program: FLAME
Venue: Online
Jul
09
2018
-
Aug
06
2018

Educacion Cristiana

Program: District Institutes
Venue: El Monte, CA
Jul
09
2018
-
Aug
13
2018

Methods of Bible Study

Program: FLAME
Venue: Online
Jul
09
2018
-
Aug
13
2018

Ministerios Pastorales

Program: FLAMA
Venue: Online
Jul
10
2018
-
Aug
14
2018

OT Elective

Faculty: Clinton Branscombe
Program: FLAME
Venue: Online
Jul
12
2018
-
Aug
16
2018

Introduction to New Testament

Faculty: Dr. Ken Schenck
Program: FLAME
Venue: Online
Jul
14
2018
-
Aug
18
2018

Christian Education

Program: FLAME
Venue: Online
Jul
14
2018
-
Aug
18
2018

Christian Education

Program: FLAME
Venue: Online
Jul
27
2018
-
Jul
28
2018

Educacion Cristiana

Faculty: Rodrigo Azofeifa
Program: FLAMA
Aug
13
2018
-
Aug
17
2018

Sociologia

Program: District Institutes
Venue: Phoenix , Arizona 85088
Aug
16
2018
-
Aug
18
2018

Historia y Disciplina de la Iglesia Wesleyana

Faculty: Edgar Chacon
Program: FLAMA
Venue: Witchita, KS
Aug
17
2018
-
Aug
18
2018

Educacion Cristiana

Faculty: Jose Pacheco
Program: FLAMA
Venue: FLAMA- West Michigan
Aug
20
2018
-
Sep
07
2018

Introduction to Theology

Faculty: Shelton Wood
Program:
Venue: Tampa Bay, Florida
Aug
20
2018
-
Sep
17
2018

Teologia Avanzada

Program: District Institutes
Venue: El Monte, CA
Aug
24
2018
-
Aug
25
2018

Doctrina de la Santidad

Faculty: Fernando Cepeda
Program: FLAMA
Venue: FLAMA-Penn Jersey District
Sep
06
2018
-
Sep
08
2018

Introduccion a Antiguo Testamento

Program: FLAMA
Venue: Grove City, OH
Sep
06
2018
-
Sep
09
2018

Introduccion a Antiguo Testamento

Program: FLAMA
Venue: Grove City, OH
Sep
07
2018
-
Sep
08
2018

Adoracion

Program: FLAMA
Sep
08
2018
-
Oct
13
2018

Pastoral Counseling

Faculty: Dr. Allen Lee
Program: FLAME
Venue: Online
Sep
08
2018
-
Oct
13
2018

Pastoral Ministries

Program: FLAME
Venue: Online
Sep
10
2018
-
Oct
15
2018

Metodos de Estudio Biblico

Program: FLAMA
Venue: Online
Sep
10
2018
-
Oct
15
2018

New Testament Elective

Faculty: Ken Gavel
Program: FLAME
Venue: Online
Sep
11
2018
-
Oct
16
2018

Sociology

Faculty: Mildred Williams
Program: FLAME
Venue: Online
Sep
13
2018
-
Oct
18
2018

Wesleyan History and Discipline

Faculty: Anthony Casey
Program: FLAME
Venue: Online
Sep
20
2018
-
Sep
22
2018

Formacion Espiritual

Faculty: Daniel Munoz
Program: FLAMA
Venue: Milwaukee, WI
Sep
21
2018
-
Sep
22
2018

Adoracion

Program: FLAMA
Venue: Winston Salem, North Carolina
Oct
01
2018
-
Oct
05
2018

Electiva Antiguo Testamento

Program: District Institutes
Venue: Phoenix , Arizona 85088